Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top two teams in each group go through to the Cup Semi Finals. The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Saturday 24 Nov 2018
08:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3aPitch 3a
GEMS Jumeirah Primary School
Boys-U11A
7-39Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
Group Group A
DC Sevens - Group Match
08:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3bPitch 3b
Jebel Ali School
Boys-U11A
39-7Nord Anglia International School
Boys-U11A
Group Group C
DC Sevens - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3aPitch 3a
Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Arabian Ranches)
Boys-U11A
7-34Kings' School Al Barsha
Boys-U11A
Group Group B
DC Sevens - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3bPitch 3b
Dubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
46-0Jebel Ali School Boys-U11B
Boys-U11B
Group Group D
DC Sevens - Group Match
08:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3aPitch 3a
Hartland International School
Boys-U11A
12-36Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
Group Group A
DC Sevens - Group Match
08:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3bPitch 3b
Jebel Ali School
Boys-U11A
37-22Kent College Dubai Boys-U11C
Boys-U11C
Group Group C
DC Sevens - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3aPitch 3a
GEMS Wellington Academy, Silicon Oasis (WSO)
Boys-U11A
12-24Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Ranches)
Boys-U11A
Group Group B
DC Sevens - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3bPitch 3b
Dubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
15-12Foremarke School Dubai
Boys-U11A
Group Group D
DC Sevens - Group Match
09:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3aPitch 3a
GEMS Jumeirah Primary School
Boys-U11A
28-5Hartland International School
Boys-U11A
Group Group A
DC Sevens - Group Match
09:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3bPitch 3b
Kent College Dubai
Boys-U11C
15-42Nord Anglia International School Boys-U11A
Boys-U11A
Group Group C
DC Sevens - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3aPitch 3a
GEMS Wellington Academy, Silicon Oasis (WSO)
Boys-U11A
5-35Kings' School Al Barsha
Boys-U11A
Group Group B
DC Sevens - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3bPitch 3b
Jebel Ali School
Boys-U11B
10-12Foremarke School Dubai
Boys-U11A
Group Group D
DC Sevens - Group Match
11:00
venue tbc
GEMS Jumeirah Primary School
Boys-U11A
0-50Nord Anglia International School
Boys-U11A
DC Sevens - Plate Semi Final
11:00
venue tbc
Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
30-5Foremarke School Dubai
Boys-U11A
DC Sevens - Plate Semi Final
11:40
venue tbc
Jebel Ali School
Boys-U11A
26-31Dubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
DC Sevens - Cup Semi Final
11:40
venue tbc
Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Arabian Ranches)
Boys-U11A
12-15Kings' School Al Barsha
Boys-U11A
DC Sevens - Cup Semi Final
12:00
venue tbc
Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
46-7Nord Anglia International School
Boys-U11A
DC Sevens - Plate Final
12:30
venue tbc
Kings' School Al Barsha
Boys-U11A
12-47Dubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
DC Sevens - Cup Final