Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
4301179221579
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
430113456789
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Repton Junior School, Dubai
Boys-U11A
430113298349
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
British School Al Khubairat (BSAK)
Boys-U11A
410328140-1123
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Horizon English School
Boys-U11A
400429186-1570

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 28 NovDubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
12-15Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovDubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
42-7Repton Junior School, Dubai
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovDubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
43-0British School Al Khubairat (BSAK)
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovDubai English Speaking School (DESS)
Boys-U11A
82-0Horizon School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovJumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
24-27Repton Junior School, Dubai
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovJumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
52-12British School Al Khubairat (BSAK)
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovJumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Jumeirah)
Boys-U11A
43-5Horizon School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovRepton Junior School, Dubai
Boys-U11A
42-11British School Al Khubairat (BSAK)
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovRepton Junior School, Dubai
Boys-U11A
56-21Horizon School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 28 NovBritish School Al Khubairat (BSAK)
Boys-U11A
5-3Horizon School
Boys-U11A

The top two teams in each group go through to the Cup Semi Finals. The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate Semi Finals.